• ARTS

    Mary Summerlin, Department Leader

    • Davidson, Wendy
    • Garcia, Olivia
    • Hathcock, Christopher
    • Rogers, Casey
    • Rosenthal, Rachel
    • Ryan, Erin
    • Summerlin, Mary
    • Zincone, Alice

     

    CAREER & TECHNICAL EDUCATION (CTE)

    Brenda Taylor, Department Leader

    • Briggs, Chezere
    • Brown, Aaron
    • Jones, Crystal
    • Joyner Ricci, Michelle
    • McLemore, DeEarnest
    • Neale, John
    • Sommerfeld, Kelsie
    • Taylor, Brenda
    • Wilson, Clarence
    • Wolff, Kristi

      

    ENGLISH

    Daniel Miller, Department Leader

    • Albright, Stuart
    • Combs, Starlyn
    • Couch, Emmalea
    • Ferguson, DJ
    • Hulbert, George
    • Irvin, Gracelyn
    • Miller, Daniel
    • Potter, Shannon
    • Verdone, Angela 

     

    ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE (ESL)

    Jennifer Painter, Department Leader

    • Faucette, Meleah
    • Gillen, Shana
    • Painter, Jennifer
    • Ramirez, Martha

     

    EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN (EC) and DEAF & HARD OF HEARING (DHH)

    Emily Harmon, Department Leader

    • Aharon, Vanessa
    • Albertz, Megan
    • Chebut, Sorina
    • Fussell, Melissa
    • Gee, Heather
    • Goldston, Phillip
    • Harmon, Emily
    • Harrison, LaDwaun
    • McMillan, Kim
    • Petersen, Michael
    • Porter, Jackie
    • Ragin, Rachael
    • Sutton, Senoria
    • Trowbridge-Dinyari, Glenda
    • Vacendak-O'Briant, Angie

     

    HEALTHFUL LIVING & PHYSICAL EDUCATION 

    James Jefferson, Department Leader

    • Barbour, Anthony
    • Briggs, Mike
    • Dreibelbis, Rhonda
    • Gillespie, Kristin
    • Hofheinz, Erik
    • Jefferson, James - website
    • Levins, Shelba
    • Ricucci, Michael
    • Zeillmann, Andy

     

     

    MATH

    Jody Upright, Department Leader

    • Blackwell, Terrance
    • Buch, Benjamin
    • Grove, Katherine
    • Miller, Catherine
    • Monastero, Matthew
    • Prato, Ashley
    • Raphael, Barbara
    • Saveliff, Kate
    • Smith, Regina
    • Torres, William
    • Upright, Jody
    • Van Wormer, Dana

     

    MEDIA CENTER

    Sandra Montgomery, Department Leader

     

    SCIENCE

    Maggie Burns, Department Leader

    • Bingle, Amanda
    • Burns, Maggie
    • Corr, Mary Ellen
    • Davis, Rebkah
    • Deibert, Alysha
    • Finger, Justin
    • Holt, Paige
    • Huckbody, Sara
    • Perry, James
    • Phillips, Michelle
    • Taliaferro, Anne
    • Wise, Carson

     

    SOCIAL STUDIES

    Derek Burns, Department Leader

    • Aharon, Chad
    • Bailey, Mary
    • Bell, Merrill - website
    • Belvin, Brent
    • Brosnan, Graham
    • Burke, Hannah
    • Burns, Derek
    • Holthaus, Joe
    • McDonald, Brian
    • Murray, Brendan
    • O'Keefe, Brian
    • Pérez, Carlos - website
    • Schatz, Michael
    • Zakrzewski, Erik

     

    WORLD LANGUAGES

    Shannon Sudderth, Department Leader

    • Bernal, Jose
    • Campos, Fernando
    • Harrison, Stephanie
    • Mercado Candelario, Rosario
    • Oyediran, Esther
    • Sudderth, Shannon
    • Trowbridge-Dinyari, Glenda (ASL)
If you are having trouble viewing the document, you may download the document.